COUREURS

BLANCHET Stéphane

Date de naissance :
E-mail : menuiserie.blanchet@orange.fr

Licence 

Bureau
Responsable Sponsors

 

RESULTAT SAISON 2017

02/07/2017 Les Copains Ab

BONNIN Jean-Bernard

Date de naissance : 30/04/1954
E-mail : jean-bernard.bonnin0749@orange.fr

Licence
UFOLEP : 55133567 D4
FFC : 1837237045 D4

 

 

RESULTAT SAISON 2017

23/04/2017 Oulches-Cors 5ème

29/04/2017 La Pérouille 2ème

14/05/2017 Betz Ab

21/05/2017 Ekoi Tour 8ème

11/06/2017 Martizay 10ème

17/06/2017 Rivarennes 7ème

02/07/2017 Les Copains 44ème

20/08/2017 Ingrandes Pel

02/09/2017 Le Blanc 27ème

 

 

BRISARD Eric

Date de naissance : 04/06/1961
E-mail : ricoun@orange.fr

Licence
UFOLEP : 65568990 D3
FFC : 18372237003 D3

Bureau
Responsable des Lotos

RESULTAT SAISON 2017

12/03/2017 Lingé 33ème

25/03/2017 Bossay 11ème

26/03/2017 Ruffec 5ème

23/04/2017 Oulches-Cors 28ème

29/04/2017 La Pérouille 8ème

01/05/2017 Mézières 14ème

14/05/2017 Betz Ab

21/05/2017 l'Ekoi Tour 5ème

11/06/2017 Martizay 20ème

17/06/2017 Rivarennes 28ème

02/07/2016 Les Copains Ab

09/07/2017 Chasseneuil 2ème

15/08/2017 Limeux 11ème

20/08/2017 Ingrandes 1er

27/08/2017 Nuret le Féron 12ème

03/09/2017 Le Blanc 21ème

GAIGNARD Dominique

Date de naissance :
E-mail : dom.gaignard@yahoo.fr

Licence
UFOLEP : 59092988 D4

Bureau
Responsable des lotos

RESULTAT SAISON 2017

12/03/2017 Lingé 9ème

25/03/2017 Bossay 4ème

26/03/2017 Ruffec 24ème

23/04/2017 Oulches-Cors

14/05/2017 Betz Ab

17/06/2017 Rivarennes 17ème

02/07/2017 Les Copains Ab

09/07/2017 Chasseneuil Ab

15/08/2017 Limeux 10ème

20/08/2017 Ingrandes Pel

27/08/2017 Nuret le Féron 3ème

GAUDUCHEAU Jean-François

Date de naissance : 16/08/1970
E-mail : jfgcc@orange.fr

Licence
UFOLEP : 68031411 D3

 

RESULTAT SAISON 2017

12/03/2017 Lingé 32ème

26/03/2017 Ruffec 9ème

23/04/2017 Oulches-Cors 20ème

01/05/2017 Mézières 17ème

14/05/2017 Betz 32ème

21/05/2017 Ekoi Tour 21ème

02/07/2017 Les Copains 59 ème

20/08/2017 Ingrandes Pel

03/09/2017 Le Blanc 11ème

GAULTIER Janick

Date de naissance : 22/06/1961
E-mail : janick.gaultier@orange.fr

Licence
UFOLEP : 63028376 D3
FFC : 1837237034 D3

Bureau
Responsable Coureurs (engagements FFC)

RESULTAT SAISON 2017

11/03/2017 Montrieux-en-Sologne Peloton

19/03/2017 Les Essarts 9ème

27/03/2017 Le Boulay 12ème

08/04/2017 Reignac 23ème

15/04/2017 Préaux 7ème

16/04/2017 Avoine 50ème

22/04/2017 Gd Pressigny

14/05/2017 Betz

21/05/2017 Ekoi Tour 1er

27/05/2017 Savonnières 6ème

03/06/2017 Régional Ligueil 5ème

05/06/2017 Le Petit Pressigny 10ème

09/06/2017 St Claude de Diray 6ème

17/06/2017 Sassay 17ème

25/06/2017 Homme Ab sur chûte

GAULTIER Pascal

Date de naissance : 13/11/1962
E-mail : pascal.gaultier37600@orange.fr

Licence
UFOLEP : 65572856 D2
FFC : 1837237041 D2

Bureau
Trésorier 

RESULTAT SAISON 2017

21/05/2017 Ekoi Tour 9ème

GEOFFROY Lionel

Date de naissance : 07/04/1957
E-mail : lionel.geoffroy@gmail.com

Licence
UFOLEP : 68034725 D4
FFC : 1837237043 D4

Bureau
Président
Responsable Coureurs
(engagements UFOLEP)

 

 

RESULTAT SAISON 2017

05/03/2017 Châteauneuf-sur-Cher 6ème

11/03/2017 Montrieux-en-Sologne 10ème

12/03/2017 Lingé 2ème

25/03/2017 Bossay 10ème

26/03/2017 Ruffec 15ème

09/04/2017 Morthomiers 10ème

15/04/2017 Soye-en-Septaine 37ème

17/04/2017 Méreau 11ème

22/04/2017 Romorantin-Lanthenay

23/04/2017 Oulches-Cors Chute

08/05/2017 Le Péchereau 2ème

13/05/2017 La Michel Grain 7ème

19/05/2017 l'Ekoi Tour 7ème

26/05/2017 l'Albigeoise 113ème

3/06/2017 Régional Ligueil 9ème

5/6/2017 Le Petit Pressigny 8ème

24/06/2017 Poisieux Ab sur Crevaison

30/06/2017 Thénioux 16ème

02/07/2017 Pommiers 11ème

09/07/2017 Chasseneuil 7ème

14/07/2017 Lacs 3ème

16/07/2017 St Georges sur la Prée 15ème

22/07/2017 Bazaiges 8ème

29/07/2017 Lignac 5ème

06/08/2017 St Laurent Chaumoux 1er

20/08/2017 Ingrandes 11ème

27/08/2017 Nuret le Féron Ab

03/09/2017 Le Blanc 23ème

MERCIER Philippe

Date de naissance : 22/02/1963
E-mail : philibert@hotmail.fr

Licence
FFC : 1837237011 D4
Arbitre National

Bureau
Membre du bureau

 

RESULTAT SAISON 2017

 Ekoi Tour

MICHENET Olivier

Date de naissance : 02/04/1948
E-mail : olivier.michenet@sfr.fr

Licence
UFOLEP : 65562508 D2
FFC : 1837237025 D2
Arbitre Régional

Bureau
Trésorier-adjoint
Responsable Coureurs
(engagement FFC : Pass-cylisme, 1er, 2e & 3e)

RESULTAT SAISON 2017

26/02/2017 St Christophe 9ème

04/03/2017 Bouesse 2ème

11/03/2017 Montrieux-en-Sologne 12ème

12/03/2017 Joué les Tours 9ème

19/03/2017 Les Essarts 8ème

25/03/2017 Bossay 19ème

26/03/2017 Ruffec 19ème

09/04/2017 Tranzault 7ème

15/04/2017 Préaux 1er

16/04/2017 Avoine

22/04/2017 Gd Pressigny 1er

23/04/2017 Oulches-Cors 4ème

01/05/2017 Mézières 3ème

14/05/2017 Betz 23ème

19/05/2017 Ekoi Tour 6ème

25/06/2017 Régional Ufolep 22ème

30/06/2017 Thénioux 18ème

02/07/2017 Pommiers 2ème

09/07/2017 Chasseneuil 6ème

30/07/2017 Neuvy St Sépulchre 4ème

05/08/2015 Baudres 4ème

06/08/2017 Fougerolles 5ème

13/08/2017 Panzoult 30ème

15/08/2017 Limeux 11ème

19/08/2017 St Florent sur Cher 24ème

20/08/2017 Ingrandes 6ème

27/08/2017 Nuret le Féron 6ème

CECCHIN Frédéric

Date de naissance :
E-mail :

Licence

Frederic tecchin

RESULTAT SAISON 2017

26/02/2017 St  Christophe 10ème

12/03/2017 Joué les Tours 21ème

19/03/2017 Les Essarts 17ème

26/03/2017 Le Boulay 20ème

08/04/2017 Reignac 6ème

16/04/2017 Avoine 2ème

14/05/2017 Betz 28ème

19/05/2017 Départemental Neuillé

27/05/2017 Savonnières 4ème

03/06/2017 Régional Ligueil 8ème

05/06/2017 Le Petit Pressigny 1er

02/07/2017 Villeperdue 25ème

09/07/2017 St Romain sur Cher 2ème

16/07/2017 La Tour St Gelin 27ème

05/08/2017 Baudres 9ème

13/08/2017 Panzoult 3ème

27/08/2017 Cravant-les-Coteaux 3ème

×